Check KBC WhatsApp Lucky Draw 2022 Latest Updates Online

Are you one of those people? who is searching on internet about KBC WhatsApp lucky draw 2022? If yes then this post is only for you. Because here we are going to share all the information about KBC WhatsApp lucky draw 2022. Through this process you can also win 25 lakh lottery in KBC.

If you want to participate in KBC WhatsApp lucky draw 2022 and you have sent your all detail to KBC WhatsApp number +19188444454. But if there is not reply to your message from KBC. So don’t be restless. Because not KBC registration officer is online all the time or they may be busy. You can try by messaging on other KBC WhatsApp number which is+19188444474.

To get more information how to get the lottery amount of KBC just dial KBC Head office real WhatsApp Number +19188444474. Because this KBC WhatsApp number is officially registered with WhatsApp lucky draw 2022.

KBC WhatsApp Lucky Draw 2022 Winners List

KBC Winner Name:WhatsApp Winner No:Lottery Amount:Lottery No:
Mr. Sarwar Yadav847****83725,00,000 INR89912
Mr. Faisal Big Show648****73625,00,000 INR00145
Ms. Oad Rajput993****00325,00,000 INR89917
Mr. Habib Budha912****73925,00,000 INR100910
Mr. Irfan Sethi773****10125,00,000 INR76697
Ms. Gaoni Devi849****10025,00,000 INR0150
Mr. Iqbal Qamro783****63725,00,000 INR93782
Mr. Habib Sethi983****78225,00,000 INR87310
Ms. Laxmi Jaiswal873****76325,00,000 INR0044
Mr. Arjun Singh677****66625,00,000 INR88763
WhatsApp Lucky Draw 2022 Winners List

If you are searching KBC number for the detail of KBC, here we have KBC WhatsApp number list for you. In which the WhatsApp number of every head office is present. Here we have given below the WhatsApp number of head of the city like Mumbai, Kolkata and Delhi.

KBC WhatsApp Lottery 2022

Dear Sir if you want to win KBC Lottery 2022 on your WhatsApp then you don’t need to go anywhere. Because KBC has included all the WhatsApp number in KBC lucky draw 2022. So you don’t need to do any thing just keep visiting this KBC official website. If you are a KBC WhatsApp winner 2022 then we will show your name in KBC WhatsApp Lottery winner 2022 list on this site.

Good news for all the KBC winners if you are a WhatsApp user but your name and mobile number is not showing in KBC winner list 2022, then you can get your lottery information by calling on KBC WhatsApp number +19188444479. Because this number is officially registered with KBC head office Mumbai. So if you are a KBC winner please don’t be late to call on KBC WhatsApp number +19188444479. Similarly You can also get WhatsApp lucky draw 2022 winner list on your mobile by calling on KBC head office registered number +19188444474.

KBC WhatsApp Lottery Check Online 2022

To check KBC WhatsApp lottery online please enter your winner mobile number and your registered lottery number:

Dear KBC winner if you are a WhatsApp user and you don’t have your registered lottery number please call KBC WhatsApp number which is 0019188444478 to get the All KBC WhatsApp Winner List 2022 on your mobile.

WhatsApp Lottery Number List 2022

No:KBC Winning Amount:WhatsApp Number:Lottery Number:
1.10,00,000764*****9208899
2.15,00,000872*****9200088
3.25,00,000912*****88198800
4.35,00,000991*****2218991
5.50,00,000881*****6771001059
KBC Head Office WhatsApp Number +19188444474

If you receive a call or a text on your WhatsApp from unknown number telling you that you have won a prize in KBC WhatsApp lucky draw 2022, please don’t take it seriously its may be fake. There are several instances where fraudsters have made calls through WhatsApp or have sent texts promising people an opportunity at KBC lucky draw, congratulating them for winning 25 lakh, and even promising a gathering with Amitabh Bhachan. These instances of fraud have gone up within the last six months

WhatsApp Lottery Winner 2022 List

  • Mr. Javid Iqbal Lottery Amount 25 Lakh Lottery Number 29299 WhatsApp Number 939****987 City Mumbai Winning Date 01 January 2022.
  • Mr. Irfan Shetty Lottery Amount 25 Lakh Lottery Number 39333 WhatsApp Number 833****652 City Delhi Date Winning 01 January 2022.
  • Ms. Keerthi Reddy Lottery Amount 25 Lakh Lottery Number 99282 WhatsApp Number 783****763 City Kolkata Winning Date 01 January 2022.
  • Mr. Anwar Khan Lottery Amount 25 Lakh Lottery Number 38838 WhatsApp Number 777****633 City Kolkata Winning Date 01 January 2022.
  • Mr. Tariq Ali Lottery Amount 25 Lakh Lottery Number 19923 WhatsApp Number 900****633 City Pune Winning Date 01 January 2022.
  • Vijay Kumar Sharma Winning Amount 25 Lakh Lottery Number 92922 WhatsApp Number 899****736 City Kolkata Winning Date 01 January 2022.

For more information about KBC WhatsApp Lottery Winner 2022 List please contact KBC WhatsApp head office number 0019188444474. Similarly we will also update Jio lottery winner, KBC winner list and KBC JIO WhatsApp Winner List 2022 here.

KBC Lottery Winner 2022 List WhatsApp

All India Sim Card WhatsApp Lucky Draw 2022 List

No:KBC Winner Name:Lottery Number:Winning Amount
1.Imran Khan DK899125,00,000
2.Amir King AK100108725,00,000
3.Hasnain Gora8991125,00,000
4.Haider Ali PK015025,00,000
5.Faisal Big Show73672325,00,000
6.Anil Kapoor8398225,00,000

How to get WhatsApp Lottery Online

Time needed: 2 minutes.

To get WhatsApp lottery online please follow these simple steps below:

  1. Check Your Lottery Online

    First of all you check your lottery online on KBC official website whether you are winner or not.Check WhatsApp Lottery Online

  2. Call KBC Head Office WhatsApp number

    If you have conform that you are a winner then please contact KBC WhatsApp number 0019188444479.

  3. Give Information to WhatsApp officer about your prize

    Please give all information to the WhatsApp officer about your lottery prize and send then your necessary information like your bank account, Aadhar Card etc.

  4. Pay Your Registration Fee

    When you send your all necessary information to WhatsApp lottery officer please pay your registration fee 1% in WhatsApp lottery manager account.

  5. You will receive payment conformation SMS.

    When you follow all the rule and regulation you will receive your payment conformation message that your account has credit 25 lakh from KBC.25 lakh lottery receive

  • First of all you check your lottery online whether you are winner or not.
  • If you found that you are a winner please contact KBC WhatsApp number 0019188444479.
  • KBC officer will give you all instruction that how to get your lottery prize online.
  • Remember KBC is not responsible of any Call/SMS starting from 0092 or +92. So if you receive Call/SMS on your WhatsApp please immediately report on KBC head office WhatsApp number 0019188444479.

All India Sim Card WhatsApp Lucky Draw 2022

Dear WhatsApp users if you are a winner of all India sim card WhatsApp lucky draw 2022 and you are thinking that where to go what to do now to get lottery prize. In such case, They victim of hacker or money lover customers start paying charges on the order of merciless cheaters again and again.

When you gets WhatsApp call or WhatsApp lottery papers on your WhatsApp, at this time customers should trace our helpline or guide line numbers from our KBC web page. You get exact information related to KBC Jio WhatsApp Winner List 2022. You should confirm first your registration. Then you should confirm about your lottery numbers from our head office. You may get heartily wishes what you want to gain.

KBC Lottery Fake WhatsApp Number

If you’re sure your WhatsApp number is winner, there are a few reasons why your messages aren’t going through in KBC: Your phone needs to be restarted or turned off and on. The number of the KBC you are trying to message may be busy or you may be send incorrect lottery number. In this condition please check your lottery number and contact again on KBC WhatsApp number thanks.

To receive lottery prize instead of visiting KBC head office, where fees may apply, KBC relies on a KBC WhatsApp number +19188444474 to send and receive lottery detail for free. Not only is KBC help is simple to take, it also offers for the online registration of KBC WhatsApp lucky draw 2022. So if you want to get participate in the WhatsApp lucky draw 2022 you also contact on this number.

WhatsApp International Lucky Draw 2022

KBC WhatsApp Lucky Draw 2022

WhatsApp Lucky Draw 2022 Updates

Now in this website you can check WhatsApp Lucky Draw 2022 updates and customers can check KBC WhatsApp lottery winner 2022 list online. Similarly you can also get the pictures of WhatsApp prize winners. If you are getting trouble that how to check WhatsApp lucky draw update and winners list, now no need to think more simple keep visiting our official website and watch authentic lists of WhatsApp prize winner one by one. This list will give you courage and strength for bright future.

Beware please don’t believe such WhatsApp caller who are calling from different countries. They are send hand made lottery papers. Some time they are imitating WhatsApp lottery winners data from our website. Customers have leading approach to WhatsApp lottery lists with online portal. You may not miss chance of making future bright. You can achieve lottery tickets, participate in this WhatsApp game show. In this game show legends personalities are distributing prize by hand on the stage. We are showing ex-lottery winners lists of WhatsApp user.

This is sacred event which is performed by heroes of country. It’s a great competition between sim cards. Actually it’s a not competition between sim cards but luck of our native people’s .

Faqs

Is there any lottery in WhatsApp?

Yes, KBC has lucky draw on all India WhatsApp numbers if you want to check your WhatsApp that winner or not please call KBC WhatsApp head office number and get all information about KBC WhatsApp winners.

Is there any WhatsApp lottery in India

KBC has included all Indian WhatsApp numbers in all India KBC Lucky draw. All the WhatsApp numbers in India get a chance to win 25 lakh lottery every month. So keep visiting this KBC official website and keep checking every month KBC WhatsApp winner lit.

How can I Check My WhatsApp Lottery?

Dear WhatsApp users if you have won lottery in WhatsApp and you want to check your lottery online please call KBC WhatsApp number and get your registered lottery number. Then visit KBC official website ( https://checkkbclotterynumber.com ) and enter your winner mobile number and lottery number. After that click on check lottery button you will see all detail that your number is winner or not.

Who Won 25 Lakh In WhatsApp?

Mr. Vijay Kumar Rajput won 25 lakh in WhatsApp lucky draw 2022 on 01 January 2022.

Who is the Owner of WhatsApp Lottery?

Mr. Ram Pandey is the owner and host of the WhatsApp lottery since 01 January 2022. Mr. Ram Pandey is also host the KBC great game show on Sony TV.