Kbc Whatsapp Lottery Winner – Kbc Lottery Fake WhatsApp Number

Good news for all the KBC Fans who are using WhatsApp now you can get participate in KBC by calling on KBC WhatsApp number +19188444479. Because this KBC WhatsApp number is officially registered with WhatsApp lucky draw 2021. So if you have interest to join KBC WhatsApp lucky draw please call KBC WhatsApp +19188444479. Similarly if you are receiving calls related to WhatsApp lottery of 35 or 25 lacs or customer hears about KBC JIO WhatsApp winner list 2021 of 25 lakh or 35 lakh then please call KBC head office WhatsApp number. We are showing the full WhatsApp international lucky draw 2021 information, WhatsApp lucky draw 2021 winner list and about KBC lottery fake WhatsApp number.

Please call KBC WhatsApp number WhatsApp helpline is online 24/7 jut call or send a WhatsApp message for lottery related information. KBC WhatsApp helpline provides reliable information about all kind of lottery. Similarly To get more information on how to get the lottery of KBC 2021 just dial KBC Head office real WhatsApp number 0019188444479.

KBC WhatsApp Lottery Winner 2021

Dear Sir if you want to win KBC Lottery 2021 on your WhatsApp then you don’t need to go anywhere. Because KBC has included all the WhatsApp in KBC WhatsApp lucky draw 2021. So you don’t need to do any thing you just keep visiting this official website. If you are a KBC WhatsApp winner 2021 then we will show your name in KBC WhatsApp Lottery winner 2021 list.

So customer’s mind is facing inner conflict what to do right now. We will update KBC JIO WhatsApp Winner List 2021 here. If you receive KBC lottery fake WhatsApp number please call KBC Head Office Number 0019188444478.

KBC Lottery Winner 2021 List WhatsApp

KBC WhatsApp Number
Sr. #:KBC Winner Name:WhatsApp NumberLottery Amount:Lottery Number
1.Mr. Sarwar Yadav847****83725,00,00089912
2.Mr. Faisal Big Show648****73625,00,00000145
3.Ms. Oad Rajput993****00325,00,00089917
4.Mr. Habib Budha912****73925,00,000100910
5.Mr. Irfan Sethi773****10125,00,00076697
6.Ms. Gaoni Devi849****10025,00,0000150
7.Mr. Iqbal Qamro783****63735,00,00093782
8.Mr. Habib Sethi983****78235,00,00087310
9.Ms. Laxmi Jaiswal873****76350,00,0000044
10.Mr. Arjun Singh677****6661,00,00,00088763

Good news for all the KBC WhatsApp winner if you are a KBC WhatsApp winner but your name and mobile number is not showing in KBC WhatsApp winner list 2021. Then you can get your lottery information by calling on KBC WhatsApp +19188444479. Because this KBC WhatsApp Number is officially registered with KBC head office Mumbai. So if you are a KBC WhatsApp winner please don’t be late to call on KBC WhatsApp number. Similarly You can also get WhatsApp lucky draw 2021 winner list on your mobile by calling on KBC head office registered number +19188444474.

Check Kbc Whatsapp Lottery 2021 Online

To check KBC WhatsApp lottery online please enter your winner mobile number and your registered lottery number:

Dear KBC WhatsApp winner if you don’t have your registered lottery number please call KBC WhatsApp number which is 0019188444478. To get the All the KBC JIO WhatsApp Winner List 2021 and Jio kbc winner list on your mobile phone please don’t be late and call 0019188444474.

KBC WhatsApp Winner 2021

WhatsApp Lottery Number List 2021

No:Lottery Amount:WhatsApp NumberLottery Number:
1.10,00,000764*****9208899
2.15,00,000872*****9200088
3.25,00,000912*****88198800
4.35,00,000991*****2218991
5.50,00,000881*****6771001059

If you receive a call or a text on your WhatsApp from unknown number telling you that you have won a prize in KBC WhatsApp lucky draw 2021, Please don’t take it seriously. There are several instances where fraudsters have made calls through WhatsApp or have sent texts promising people an opportunity at KBC lucky draw, congratulating them for winning 25 lakh, and even promising a gathering with Amitabh Bachchan. These instances of fraud have gone up within the last six months

Whatsapp Lucky Draw 2021 Winner List

  • Mr. Javid Iqbal Lottery Amount 25 Lakh City Mumbai Date 12 January 2021.
  • Mr. Irfan Shetty Lottery Amount 25 Lakh City Delhi Date 12 January 2021.
  • Ms. Keerthi Reddy Lottery Amount 25 Lakh City Kolkata Date 12 January 2021.
  • Mr. Anwar Khan Lottery Amount 25 Lakh City Kolkata Date 12 January 2021.
  • Mr. Tariq Ali Lottery Amount 25 Lakh City Pune Date 12 January 2021.

For more information about KBC WhatsApp Lottery Winner 2021 List please contact KBC WhatsApp head office number 0019188444474. Similarly we will also update JIO lottery winner, KBC winner list and KBC JIO WhatsApp Winner List 2021 here.

WhatsApp Lucky Winner List 2021

No:WhatsApp Winner Name:Lottery Number:Lottery Amount:
1.Imran Khan DK899125,00,000
2.Amir King AK100108725,00,000
3.Hasnain Gora8991125,00,000
4.Haider Ali PK015025,00,000
5.Faisal Big Show73672325,00,000
6.Anil Kapoor8398225,00,000
KBC WhatsApp Winner List 2021
KBC WhatsApp Winner 2021

How to get WhatsApp Lottery Online

To get WhatsApp lottery online please follow these simple steps below:

  1. Check Your Lottery Online

    First of all you check your lottery online on KBC official website whether you are winner or not.Check WhatsApp Lottery Online

  2. Call KBC Head Office WhatsApp number

    If you have conform that you are a winner then please contact KBC WhatsApp number 0019188444479.

  3. Give Information to WhatsApp officer about your prize

    Please give all information to the WhatsApp officer about your lottery prize and send then your necessary information like your bank account, Aadhar Card etc.

  4. Pay Your Registration Fee

    When you send your all necessary information to WhatsApp lottery officer please pay your registration fee 1% in WhatsApp lottery manager account.

  5. You will receive payment conformation SMS.

    When you follow all the rule and regulation you will receive your payment conformation message that your account has credit 25 lakh from KBC.25 lakh lottery receive

  • First of all you check your lottery online whether you are winner or not.
  • If you found that you are a winner please contact KBC WhatsApp number 0019188444479.
  • KBC officer will give you all instruction that how to get your lottery prize online.
  • Remember KBC is not responsible of any Call/SMS starting from 0092 or +92. So if you receive Call/SMS on your WhatsApp please immediately report on KBC head office WhatsApp number 0019188444479.

All India Sim Card WhatsApp Lucky Draw 2021

Dear WhatsApp User if you are a winner of all India sim card WhatsApp lucky draw 2021 and If you are thinking where to go what to do now. In such case, They victim of hacker or money lover customers start paying charges on the order of merciless cheaters again and again. You pay different charges such as bank transferring, Income taxes, govt taxes, Five or seven amount transferring charges. In this way customers are going to poverty after paying many taxes, Customers search our web page then no use of checking. Now we are giving convincing information to the customers, don’t follow such people. If you follow them then we are not responsible of any paying.

When you gets Whatsapp call or sms or Whatsapp lottery papers. At this time customers should trace our helpline or guide line numbers from our KBC web page. You get exact information related to Kbc Jio Whatsapp Winner List 2021. You should confirm first your registration. Then you should confirm about your lottery numbers from our head office. You may get heartily wishes what you want to gain .

Kbc Lottery Fake WhatsApp Number

Believable and securing instructions about Kbc lottery fake whatsapp number: Now authority is giving warning written SMS customers should not have faith such calls or lotter papers. They are parasite who are drinking the blood of poor people of our motherland. These are like a Coronavirus who swallow the blood of penniless person. Their heart are like a crocodile. There is no hint of Mercy in their heart but to make money. These wild hunters have a one aspire to gather money willy nilly .

Their aim to collect or make money. These Hunter have a fatal mind for poor and innocent creature of India. In such case please contact our authentic and ratified supporting or guiding number which are on services 24 hours. So we have entered our helping number in our whatsapp lottery official website or link. Finally no need to worry about any unpleasant situations. We have a verified treated for every horrible diseases. Our representative are sitting in office all the time officers duty just to relieve tension of customer. You may call on our toll free WhatsApp number.

Modern changing in new WhatsApp lottery systems: It’s happy news for the customers by hearing or reading it. Now you have brought all old system into new systems. We have updated all Whatsapp lottery winner system for the benefit of customers. Previous WhatsApp prize holder are in pending. They can get their deserving WhatsApp lottery prize. We have introducing new system in which customer check his registration. Whatsapp lottery prize and Whatsapp lottery number. By adding their lottery numbers they can verified whether lottery number is correct or not. Whether they are prize winner or not.

WhatsApp International Lucky Draw 2021

Whatsapp registration is depend upon running sim cards. So if your sim card is facing trouble to due company. You may not get prize the term and condition of Whatsapp lottery is that you should use WhatsApp on your real number. Customers numbers should not involve in illegal activities. There should be no default in your sim cards. So our sim cards should be fair with regular use of mobile load. There should be proper use recharge in your mobile. If you are using your sim cards in proper way.

You are registered in WhatsApp lottery game automatically. You may verify your registration from our various head office for example in Kolkata city or Mumbai. If customers are inhabitants of Kolkata, They may contact their related city which is mentioned in below or above. If you are living in Mumbai, You may contact Mumbai kbc head office helpline numbers regarding to problems. So if you are living in other cities, You may contact any where which you like better.

Whether Whatsapp lottery number is matching with whatsapp receiving paper or not. Customers may verify their pending prize which is related to previous years 2019 through this modern system. Similarly customer may get chance to see their legend Amitabh in WhatsApp game show ( prize distributing game). Because Amitabh is leading figure of this Whatsapp lottery winner. All this is possible by using or seeing or dialing our helpline numbers. Otherwise you may not verify it till death .

Whatsapp Lucky Draw 2021 Winner List

Now we are offering our official web page from where customers can check KBC Whatsapp lottery winner 2021 list. So visit our official website you may get a picture of Whatsapp prize winners who are pasted with official webpage. Customers are getting trouble how to check update lists of prize winners. No need to think more simple visit our official website and ,watch authentic lists of Whatsapp prize winner one by one. This list will give you courage and strength for bright future .

Be aware please don’t believe such Whatsapp caller who are calling from different countries code. They are send hand made lottery papers. Some time they are imitating Whatsapp lottery winners data from our website. Customers have leading approach to Whatsapp lottery lists with online portal. You may not miss chance of making future bright. You can achieve lottery tickets, participate in this Whatsapp game show. In this game show legends personalities are distributing prize by hand on the stage. We are showing ex-lottery winners lists of Whatsapp user.

This is sacred event which is performed by heroes of country. It’s a great competition between sim cards. Actually it’s a not competition between sim cards but luck of our native people’s .

Faqs

Is there any lottery in WhatsApp?

Yes, KBC has lucky draw on all India WhatsApp numbers if you want to check your WhatsApp that winner or not please call KBC WhatsApp head office number and get all information about KBC WhatsApp winners.

Is there any WhatsApp lottery in India

KBC has included all Indian WhatsApp numbers in all India KBC Lucky draw. All the WhatsApp numbers in India get a chance to win 25 lakh lottery every month. So keep visiting this KBC official website and keep checking every month KBC WhatsApp winner lit.

How can I Check My WhatsApp Lottery?

Dear WhatsApp users if you have won lottery in WhatsApp and you want to check your lottery online please call KBC WhatsApp number and get your registered lottery number. Then visit KBC official website ( https://kbcofficialwebsite.com ) and enter your winner mobile number and lottery number. After that click on check lottery button you will see all detail that your number is winner or not.

Who Won 25 Lakh In WhatsApp?

Mr. Kinu Rajput won 25 lakh in WhatsApp lucky draw 2021 on 01 April 2021.

Who is the Owner of WhatsApp Lottery?

Mr. Ram Pandey is the owner and host of the WhatsApp lottery since 04 April 2021. Mr. Ram Pandey is also host the KBC great game show on Sony Tv.