KBC Ganyaal Plaza Tata Chowk Saraswati Rd, Chembur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India +1-918-844-4454
Menu

Rs. 25,00,000 INR KBC Lottery Winner List 2020

Leave a comment

KBC lottery 2020 has allowed people to win awesome prizes while having fun. For all lovers of KBC Lottery 2020, you can now enjoy participating in our lucky draw. However, since your mobile number would be connected to our services, there are some basic precautions that you should take note of. So all the winner of kbc can get registered kbc lottery number by calling on kbc head office number. Because this is a kbc official website and we are showing the latest kbc lottery 2020 list.

There is the incidence of fake calls with scammers trying to take advantage of people and rip them off their winnings. These scammers claim that before getting access to your winnings, you need to pay some bank charges or tax. Nevertheless, with a few safety measures, you can avoid this situation.

KBC Winner List 2020

No:Winners Name:Winning AmountLottery Numbers:
1.Rakesh Kumar Gupta35,00,0009873488
2.Rajesh Kumar Gupta35,00,0007927845
3.Arjun Kumar Panday35,00,0008689724
4.Shabbir Shabu25,00,0005461021
5.Ismail Azri25,00,0007681082
6.Rahul Kumar25,00,0001001054
7.Gouni Kumari Sharma25,00,0009816247
8.Vinod Kumar Singh25,00,0009876501
9.Yousaf Sadar10,00,0008756791
10.Imran DK10,00,0007656664
11.Shabbir Bul Bul5,00,0004344534

For more information about Kbc lottery 2020 winners list please contact KBC head office number 0019188444454. Because in this website we are updating kbc latest winners list every month.

How Can I Check My KBC Lottery?

You can request for your kaun banega crorepati lottery 2020 report by visiting the www.kbcjiowinnerlist.com. You will need to enter your winner details such name, PAN card number, lottery number, etc clear the personal verification process, and make a kbc fee payment in order to access your lottery report.

Dear Winner of kbc if you don’t have your registered lottery number please contact us on kbc head office number 0019188444478. Similarly in this kbc lottery official website you can also check jio winner list.

Now call kbc head office number 0019188444478

Latest KBC Lottery Winner List

  • Mr. Imran Khan DK Lottery Winning Amount 25 Lakhs Winning Date 10 April.
  • Mr. Rahul Kumar Sharma Lottery Winning Amount 25 Lakhs Winning Date 10 April 2020.
  • Ganyaal Singh Lottery Winning Amount 25 Lakhs Winning Date 10 April 2020.
  • Ms. Gouni Kumari Sharma Lottery Winning Amount 25 Lakhs Winning Date 10 April 2020.
  • Mr. Sajid Ali Saja Lottery Winning Amount 25 Lakhs Winning Date 10 April 2020.
  • Mr. Khalid Vicky Lottery Winning Amount 25 Lakhs Winning Date 10 April 2020.

For more information about kbc winner list 2020 please don’t be late and contact kbc ( kaun banega crorepati ) number 0019188444478. So keep visiting this kbc lottery official website. We are updating kbc lottery 2020 list every month.

Win KBC Lottery 25 Lakhs with Amitabh Bachchan

KBC Fake Calls / Whatsapp SMS

Precautions To Take To Avoid Being Defrauded

  • Never deposit money into the accounts of those calling you with foreign or Pakistani numbers for any reason.
  • Do not take any action until you have confirmed your KBC lottery with our database.
  • If any unfamiliar person calls you and requires you to take a series of actions, do not do so until you have contacted us.
  • Authorized KBC lottery winners 2020 have a number, which you would not have if you are not a winner. Therefore, you do not need to take any step.
  • Do not visit any site or enter any link given to you by an anonymous person over the phone.
  • If you win the lottery, do not tell anyone initially for security reasons.

If there is any problem with kbc lottery, you can email KBC winner customer care at [email protected] You can call KBC Lottery’s customer care on 191 884 444454 from 9am to 9pm.

What To Do When You Receive A Fake Call?

The number of customers receiving kbc lottery 2020 fake calls is on the rise. Fraudulent people are on the look to take advantage of unsuspecting customers.  The usual thing is that they tell you that you have won the lottery and that you should deposit some amount into their account so that you can claim your funds. When you receive such calls or emails, the first thing that you should do is to call us on our head office number. Because we are receiving a lot of kbc lottery fake calls reports.

KBC Lottery Fake Calls From Pakistan

These fraudulent numbers are usually Pakistani (+923******, 0092******) or other international numbers, which may often start with +121. We would not ask you to deposit money to claim your funds if you win kbc lottery 2020. Thus, this is a relatively easy trap to notice. Desperate people out there are trying to improve their financial situation by all means, and despite measures put in place to avoid this, we still see fake calls as a common finding.

Alternatively, you might not receive a call. Rather it could be an email or text message. To know whether you have won the lottery, you could check our KBC Lottery information centre or online through our website. Here, you would find our official lottery winners list. Of course, we update the list regularly as new winners emerge.

kbc official website

KBC Official Website – Avoid KBC Fake Calls / SMS

We warn from kbc official website, It is important to know the basic rules of the game to avoid any disappointments. KBC Lottery is connected to all sim cards. Thus, your mobile number would be included, as well. To enjoy the game, you need to abide by all the rules. This would protect you and greatly reduce the chances of you entering an unfortunate situation.

KBC lottery has changed the lives of several people, and you can earn good money by playing. Therefore, if you are not yet registered on our KBC lottery platform, then you are missing out on a lot.Call our head office now and get your official KBC lottery number 2020. Remember the precautions to take to avoid getting scammed and what to do if you see a fake number. This would ensure that you have a smooth KBC lottery experience. We want to hear from you. Stand a chance to join the list of our happy winners. Call us now!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *