Kaun Banega Karodpati Winner 2021 | How to Check KBC Lottery Online

The program supported by JIO ” Kaun Banega Karodpati 2021″ otherwise called the KBC Lottery, is a celebrated pattern of Indian lotteries. This show broadcasts over the seasons. In 2021, season 13 will be aired for JIO KBC lottery fans. Any 18-year-old Indian individual can participate in this game by enlisting by means of the Sony Liv mobile application. Basically, top up your JIO Sim card number and send an SMS to participate in the program.

KBC Lottery Winner 2021 and KBC Jio Lucky Draw Winners can be anyone by participating in KBC lucky draw. Dear members of KBC season 12 of 2020, if it’s not too much trouble, get in contact with the KBC team ahead of time. Prepare to answer this current season’s simple questions to win a more famous Indian game show known as the KBC Lottery. The host of this game show is the Indian entertainer Legend Amitabh Bachchan. KBC Gameshow is an imitation of the British TV show “Who wants to be a Millionaire.” The authority KBC site furnishes you with the right data on KBC season questions, the enlistment stage, and the lucky champs of the last. It will be ideal if you keep on visiting our site routinely to turn into the winner of the KBC Jio Lottery in 2021.

What is KBC ( Kaun Banega Karodpati )?

Kaun Banega Karodpati lottery 2021 game show in India is coordinated based on a British game show named Who Wants to Be a Millionaire? Star Plus aired it first, and its initial three seasons were broadcasted on Star Plus from 2000 to 2007. From 2010 to ahead, it aired on Sony TV on a significant scale.

How can you Locate a KBC Lottery Fake Call?

Be careful: If you get any sort of KBC Lottery No 8991 or 89915, 89914, 89910, 89919, 0150, 89917, then initially affirm this lottery number is right or not. Likewise, Be aware of JIO KBC Lottery Fraud Calls: 00923* And +923** are Pakistani Numbers. Don’t approach these numbers. These Numbers are making fraud calls for KBC All India Sim Card Lucky Draw Competition 2021. If you got any KBC Lottery Winner WhatsApp call concerning KBC 25 Lakh Lottery or KBC 35 Lakh Lottery Winner, please call us in KBC Head Office Number.

Kaun Banega Karodpati Lottery Winner 2021

No:Winners Name:Winning Name:Lottery Number
1.Imran Khan DK25,00,0001001091
2.Ramzan Khan25,00,00089917
3.Rakesh Kumar25,00,000783492
4.Rahul Kumar Gupta25,00,0001002973
5.Vinod Singh25,00,000376819
6.Vikram Singh35,00,000228382
7.Sunder Sing35,00,0000044

Check KBC Lottery Online

Dear KBC kaun banega karodpati 2021 winner if you don’t have your registered lottery number then please contact KBC helpline number. So don’t be late and Call KBC Head office as soon as possible thanks.

Kaun Banega Karodpati Winner List 2021

Now we are showing the latest Kaun Banega Karodpati 2021 Winners List here:

Name: Rahul Kumar Sharma
Winning Amount 25,00,000 INR
Winner Mobile Number: 877xxxx029

Rahul Kumar Sharma KBC Lottery Winner

Name: Sundar Singh
Winning Amount 25,00,000 INR
Winner Mobile Number: 897xxxx029

Sunder Singh KBC Lottery Winner

Name: Ganyaal Singh
Winning Amount 25,00,000 INR
Winner Mobile Number: 791xxxx021

Ganyaal Singh KBC JIO Winner

Name: Bittu Kumar
Winning Amount 25,00,000 INR
Winner Mobile Number: 991xxxx921

Bittu Kumar KBC JIO winner

Name: Rajesh Kumar
Winning Amount 25,00,000 INR
Winner Mobile Number: 891xxxx900

Rajesh Kumar KBC Lottery Winner

Name: Arjun Pandet
Winning Amount 25,00,000 INR
Winner Mobile Number: 889xxxx561

Arjun Pandet KBC Lottery Winner

Name: Sajid Ali Saja
Winning Amount 25,00,000 INR
Winner Mobile Number: 689xxxx261

Sajid Ali Saja KBC Lottery Winner

Name: Bhavana
Winning Amount: 25,00,000 INR
Winner Mobile Number: 987xxxx029

Bhavana KBC 25 Lakh Winner

Name: Biren Lakra
Winning Amount: 25,00,000 INR
Winner Mobile Number: 907xxxx009

Biren Lakra KBC lottery Winner

Name: Dipankar Roy
Winning Amount: 25,00,000 INR
Winner Mobile Number: 817xxxx999

Dipankar Roy KBC 25 Lakh Winner

Name: S K Pradhan KBC
Winning Amount: 25,00,000 INR
Winner Mobile Number: 717xxxx119

S K Pradhan KBC 25 Lakh Winner

Name: Suresh Choudhary
Winning Amount: 25,00,000 INR
Winner Mobile Number: 645xxxx918

Suresh Choudhary KBC 25 Lakh Winner

KBC Lottery 2021 Sim Card Lucky Draw

All India sim card competition KBC is held each year to help the needy individuals of our adored state India. It’s a decent opportunity for each ordinary citizen to win this prize. It’s a programmed lucky draw in which clients have taken an interest through their sim cards. The KBC (Kaun Banega Karodpati ) 2021 authority does not welcome clients. It’s a Self-enlistment random draw. At the point when we buy sim cards, Through the sim cards, you are welcomed. Consistently the clients who are winners are 7 or 8.

There are very few winners. People groups are utilizing brutal strategies to bring in cash. They are Using fake calls, fake WhatsApp, IMO Calls, or Gmail. Through these ways are plundering the low individuals of our beloved territory of India. Remember, we pass on the data to the individuals of an Indian state; secure yourself from these stone-hearted people. When our country’s people get SMS, Lottery papers, Id calls, Contact Us quickly on our Webpage. This is just a simple website page of KBC in India. Different site pages are fake or counterfeit. Only our Head Office number or Helpline Number can give you Reliable data. Recollect our page and reach us in any confusing circumstance.

How to participate in KBC Lucky Draw 2021?

Dear esteemed clients, KBC made it exceptionally simple for you to participate in KBC Lucky Draw 2021 at this point. You have to follow some straightforward steps. Most importantly, revive your SIM card, your phone number will be consequently refreshed in our database, and it shows that you are an enlisted person from Kaun Banega Karodpati 2021. We give you two possibilities in a month to be a millionaire. Our every time and regular client care will assist you with providing valuable data about winning the Kaun Banega Karodpati 25 lakh lottery.

KBC Lucky Draw 2021 will be held on the first and fifteenth date of every month, so now you can take a section twice in a month. Continue recharging your SIM and get an ever-increasing number of opportunities to win. Dear clients, if somebody considered you and asked you that you are a KBC Lucky Winner 2021. If they request that you visit a website or deposit cash in their account, you should twofold check wilt it is a genuine or counterfeit call. You may check effectively by checking the nation code of that number on which you got a call.

How to keep yourself wary of tricksters in KBC Jio Lottery Number?

Dear decent visitors, numerous individuals are doing misrepresentation with some guiltless individuals with the name of Jio Lottery Winners 2020. You need to keep yourself from every one of those con artists. Presently the inquiry is the thing that you should do when you get a call. You need to approach Jio Head Office Number 2021 quickly, which is, and you ought to affirm your lottery number.

There are a few Pakistanis who call you from Pakistani Numbers which will resemble this +923… … ., 00923… … .. or then again there are some web numbers too which begin from +121. They will request that you pay cash in their account. You need to make a prompt move when they ask that you pay. We give you KBC Head Office WhatsApp Number, which is 0019188444474.

The clients don’t know about the Kaun Banega Karodpati 2021 lottery. They don’t have the foggiest idea of what the significance of KBC is. They are ignorant as to the importance of KBC. The blameless and innocent clients have no information about the game show KBC and its reputation. People don’t have any acquaintance with its lengthy arrangement of a network, spreading in each town of India. KBC implies Kaun Banega Karodpati; it’s nitty-gritty importance of KBC how can each one be karodpati.