Uran - Panvel Rd, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India +1-918-844-4454
Menu

Check Your Jio Lottery Online – Jio Lottery Official Website

21 Comments

Jio is performing vital role in achievement of Jio lottery winner 2020 show. Jio prize winner are found on our official website official website has a great support for newly jio winner list 2020. Because it’s a testified our webpage from where customers get more co operations for their satisfaction. So if customers want to get solution of their complicated problems they should visit our authentic and reliable web pages. Because it’s a our internet site customer may get any type of information from here. Similarly customers can pick up our professional officers number and get knowledge about their worry regarding to jio lucky draw 2020. Many support helpline numbers mention below or above from these numbers curious and deprived persons get latest updates. In our webpage there is authentic way of checking Jio lottery winning numbers and lottery. For more information please keep visiting Jio lottery official website.

Jio lottery winner 2020 hot seat

Jio Lottery Winner List 2020 of Previous Month

No:Winning NamesWinning Amount:Lottery Numbers:
1.Khalid Khala25,00,0008991
2.Abid Ali Bhot25,00,0000150
3.Sajid Ali Saja25,00,00089911
4.Arslan Gandhi25,00,000872343
5.Aslam Dodhi25,00,0008792387
6.Asghar Qari25,00,0007662349
7Vicky Prince25,00,000779234
8.Vinod Kumar Singh35,00,000092340
9.Rahul Kumar Verma35,00,0007812349
10.Vikram Singh Chauhan35,00,0003387123
11.Irfan Boss50,00,0007676773

We have updated all the KBC winners list and Jio lottery winner 2020 list also in this website. Furthermore information you can contact us. Similarly if you have any other question about KBC lottery winner list. Please call kbc head office number 0019188444454. Because this number is officially registered with KBC ( kaun banega crorepati ). So don’t be late and Call KBC Head office number as soon as possible thanks.

Jio Lucky Draw Winning Numbers 2020

Jio lottery winner 2020 – Jio lottery winning numbers? Supporting or helpline numbers. Many helpline or leading numbers past by jio authority for the benefits of customers. Customers can get registration or believable information from these guiding numbers on duty time. So by the help of these Jio helpline numbers customers are capable to get minute information related to lottery. Jio user can register themselves in jio lottery winning show. They can know rules of Jio lucky draw 2020 through these numbers. They can get exact information how to get cash Jio lottery. Customers get satisfaction about their participants in jio lottery winning game show. By dialing jio helpline numbers 2020. Helpline numbers can remove their inner conflict which is teasing him.

If anyone want to join favourite hero Amitabh’s game Jio lottery winner 2020 show please dial helpline and get desired satisfaction. These helpline numbers will support the customers how to get jio lottery cash. With whom to contact how to verify how to check lottery what to follow what not to follow what to like what to leave. Please you should call on helpline numbers during duty time keep it mind. It’s a sole solutions of your worries so don’t be late and call KBC. Because this number is officially registered with KBC (kaun banega crorepati ). Similarly in this website we have updated all the information about KBC Jio lucky draw 2020.

Check Jio Lottery 2020 Online

Dear jio winner if you don’t have your registered lottery number please contact kbc. Similarly all the kbc winner can also check kbc lottery here by entering mobile number and lottery number. Furthermore information please visit Jio lottery official website kbcjiolotterywinnerlist.com.

Jio Lottery Winner can also check their lottery online by giving a missed call to 00191-88444454 from their winner mobile number. However, the winner’s Aadhaar and bank account number must be linked with their mobile number in order to avail this JIO prize winner service.

JIO Lottery Winner 2020 List Today

Now we are showing the JIO Lottery Winner 2020 List Today here:

Name: Rahul Kumar Sharma
Winning Amount 25,00,000 INR
Winner Mobile Number: 877xxxx029

Rahul Kumar Sharma KBC Lottery Winner

Name: Sundar Singh
Winning Amount 25,00,000 INR
Winner Mobile Number: 897xxxx029

Sunder Singh KBC Lottery Winner

Name: Ganyaal Singh
Winning Amount 25,00,000 INR
Winner Mobile Number: 791xxxx021

Ganyaal Singh KBC JIO Winner

Name: Bittu Kumar
Winning Amount 25,00,000 INR
Winner Mobile Number: 991xxxx921

Bittu Kumar KBC JIO winner

Name: Rajesh Kumar
Winning Amount 25,00,000 INR
Winner Mobile Number: 891xxxx900

Rajesh Kumar KBC Lottery Winner

Name: Arjun Pandet
Winning Amount 25,00,000 INR
Winner Mobile Number: 889xxxx561

Arjun Pandet KBC Lottery Winner

Name: Sajid Ali Saja
Winning Amount 25,00,000 INR
Winner Mobile Number: 689xxxx261

Sajid Ali Saja KBC Lottery Winner

Name: Bhavana
Winning Amount: 25,00,000 INR
Winner Mobile Number: 987xxxx029

Bhavana KBC 25 Lakh Winner

Name: Biren Lakra
Winning Amount: 25,00,000 INR
Winner Mobile Number: 907xxxx009

Biren Lakra KBC lottery Winner

Name: Dipankar Roy
Winning Amount: 25,00,000 INR
Winner Mobile Number: 817xxxx999

Dipankar Roy KBC 25 Lakh Winner

Name: S K Pradhan KBC
Winning Amount: 25,00,000 INR
Winner Mobile Number: 717xxxx119

S K Pradhan KBC 25 Lakh Winner

Name: Suresh Choudhary
Winning Amount: 25,00,000 INR
Winner Mobile Number: 645xxxx918

Suresh Choudhary KBC 25 Lakh Winner
Jio Lottery Winner 2020 Show

Jio Winner List 2020

  • Lily James Winning Amount 25 Lakhs Winning Date 05 May 2020.
  • Arusha Sharma Winning Amount 25 Lakhs Winning Date 05 May 2020.
  • Mayur Vakani Winning Amount 25 Lakhs Winning Date 05 May 2020.
  • Jatin Grewal Winning Amount 25 Lakhs Winning Date 05 May 2020.
  • Shekhar Suman Winning Amount 25 Lakhs Winning Date 05 May 2020.
  • Sanchit Sharma Winning Amount 25 Lakhs Winning Date 05 May 2020.
  • Anil Sharma Winning Amount 25 Lakhs Winning Date 05 May 2020.

Finally dear Jio lottery 2020 fans we have updated all the jio winner list here. Similarly if you want to check the kbc winner list 2020 please visit kbcjiolotterywinnerlist.com. Because we updated all the KBC and Jio prize winner list on time on this Jio lottery official website. So if you have any query about kbc winner list please don’t be hesitate and contact kbc.

KBC Head Office Number

Important instruction For Jio Winner

Important instruction of Jio for the lottery winners:

The team of jio lottery 2020 management is not responsible of loss of customers in any case. Because if customers are crossing the jio prize winner management’s instruction. Customers should avoid any publicity in case of any popularity customers may face any horrible situation. For example inform of sim replacement or other tragic happenings. So customers should be as silent as grave. After getting lottery he can do what he wants to do. Because now in these days people are facing different tragedies. So it’s a time of suspension and horror no one is sincere to each other. Customers should not share feeling with someone who may cheat him any time. Similarly he can get duplicate or buy same sim card and steal your Jio lottery winner 2020. Customers should be careful of such leaking thoughts. Finally customer bound not to talk with someone about lottery matter.

Jio KBC Head Office Numbers List 2020

Now we are showing the contact list of Jio KBC Head Office Numbers:

  • Jio KBC Head Office Number Mumbai 0019188444454
  • Head Office Number Kolkata 0019188444474.
  • KBC Head Office Number Delhi 0019188444478.
  • All India Jio KBC Head Office Number 0019188444479.

Similarly for more information about KBC Jio contact numbers detail. How to get lottery number or how to participate in Jio KBC lucky draw please contact 0019188444474.

21 thoughts on “Check Your Jio Lottery Online – Jio Lottery Official Website”

  1. Sir mujhe aaj Shaam ko call aaya tha ki mene jio luky dra.me 2500000 ka inam jita hai. Ye Sahi hai.ya koi dhoka dene wala hai.

  2. Sir mere what’s aap no pe call aayi thi ke aap KBC jio ki tarf se winner hai aap ko 2500000lakh ka KBC ki tarf se check laga hai je sach hai ya dhokha mera lottery no. 89911 bataya gaya hai aagar sach hai te inform me please sir comment kre mujhhe bhi

    1. Sir muche Kal coll Aya ta ke apke 2500000 ke lottery lag chuke ha lekin muche kilyar nhi ho pa rha h Kya ap muche bta sakte h

  3. Hi I got call from +923078142427 and he is telling u got a lottery of 25lak and he asked for 6100rs payment for government tax.is this correct or fake.plz inform me on cll or mail

    1. Today,i recently received a message on whatsapp with pictures of lottery winner card.But i search my number with lottery number i didn’t get the answer.. This is real or fake..help..But the number is India number starting with +91

  4. Hi sir ,mujhe jio company ki taraf se ek call Aaya aor Bole ki aapka jio wali number par prize mil rahi Hai because aapka number jio wali company ne select kiya Hai aor ush prize me 1 Glammer bike Di ja rahi Hai aor last me bole ki aapko 8000 amount pay karne hoge ,ushke baad ye bike aapki ho jayeji ,
    Kya Aap mujhe bta sakte Hai ki koi esa bhi prize Hoti Hai kya ? Or kya ye fake Hai bta sakte Hai Aap ?

  5. Guddu bhaiya,Rahul bhaiya…….mere pass ajj..8.8.20 me oise phone aye aur bataya ki may 1280000/prize money jita.on line registration k liye muje 3500/fees dena hoga………jo phone kiya tha uska whatsapp no hay….8583074631……

    Muje app se puchna hay…a ka real….na fake?

  6. Phone call kiya aur bola aap ka lottery Laga hai 25 lakh ka ka Aisa Lene se pahle a aapko tax jama karna padega 18200 kya yah sahi hai

  7. Sir mere number phone aaya tha unhone bola ki apka number luky draw me select ho gaya he aapke number pe 2500000 win kar suka he Kya ye such he sir

  8. sir mere number pe ek lottary aaya hi use voice recorder ke duara bol raha hi 2500000 ka lottary laga hi ky ye sahi hi conform kar ke bataye na plzz

  9. Mere mobile par phone Aaya ki aap 25lakh jeet chooke hai ISI no sense phone Aaya 0022242179995 aur mujhse tax 15000 mang rahe the sach hai kya

  10. Hi mujhe v call aya tha ki apka 25lakh ka lotry laga hai aur ye mera lotry 10016number hai ye galt hai ya sach but main samajh nahi pa raha hu Agar sahi hai to please massage karke batiye

  11. I got message that i won 2500000.Rs from jio five countries lucky draw. Akash varna added my ph no and he removed. What happened. I need replay please

  12. सर मुझे आज जिओ कंपनी की तरफ से एक व्हाट्सएप मैसेज आया था उसमें उन्होंने मैनेजर आकाश वर्मा का नंबर दिया था जो कि व्हाट्सएप नंबर था मैंने जब उस नंबर पर कांटेक्ट किया तो उन्होंने जो व्हाट्सएप मैसेज आया है उसको कॉपी करके भेजने के लिए बोला मैंने कॉपी करके भेजा तो उन्होंने मेरा खाता नंबर आईडी प्रूफ और पासपोर्ट साइज फोटो भेजने को बोला मैंने उनको भेज दिया और उन्होंने बताया कि आप लकी विनर हैं और आपका 2500000 का लॉटरी लगा है और लॉटरी का फाइल नंबर 495 बताया जब मैंने उनको सारे डॉक्यूमेंट भेज दिए तो उन्होंने कहा कि आप पैसा ट्रांसफर करने का चार्ज ₹8100 तैयार रखो और किसी बैंक के पास पहुंच जाओ वह बैंक एस बी आई बैंक ऑफ बड़ौदा पंजाब नेशनल बैंक इसके अलावा अन्य बैंक के नाम बताए थे और कहा कि आप वहां पर पहुंचने के बाद फोन करना और हम जो अकाउंट नंबर देंगे उस पर पैसा जमा करवा देना उसके 10 मिनट बाद ही आपके दिए अकाउंट नंबर पर हम ₹2500000 क्रेडिट कर देंगे बताया इसमें क्या सच्चाई है।

  13. I got a message that I won Rs.25,00000/- . I called up the KBC Kolkata office. The lottery no. he sent and the lottery no that was sent in whatsapp was totally different. So I think it’s a scam.

  14. Sir aj mujhe Mera what’sapp par ak SMS aya ha ki Mera jio number me 25lackh ka lotary laga ha or mujhe ak what’s app number veja ha or bola ha ki joldi usko what’s app pe call karke bath Karo
    Or mujhe Mera lottery nomberbhi veja ha
    Ap mujhe batau ki a sachi ha ki nehi
    Plz plz

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *